#Anish's
//Hello
*be matured*


Story Princess Mine


#Credits
Template : Diana Adriana
Basecode : Dinie Hanani
Intan Aqilah
Best view : Google Chrome


Our laugh.
Saturday, 20 July 2013 | 16:27 | 0 Awesome People
Assalamualaikum everyone! Salam Ramadhan. Puasa penuh ye buk pak xD Yeayyy me and him already 2month. Weheee I'm so glad :') Yeayyy me. Yeayy you. Yeah tujuan nak update ni sbb nak...... em nak mntak maaf dkt Apiez! Even takda salah T_T hohoho. here we go.


I may know your heart for two month but believe in me that you're the one person I wanted to hold, to love, to be my everything. Don't go, don't leave & don't hate me. Yea yea, Here I'm stand without you cause I'm homed~ haha. Sayang, sorry fr everything ok? Don't keep it inside. Just be honest. Sorry sbb merajuk tk menentu, buat dia jealous, buat dia sakit hati & everything! I repeat EVERYTHING :') Macehh sbb ada bila bila masa je even syg ada terasa skit je dgn dia. But it's okay. Tak pernah kesah semua tu. Kk. Jgn pernah berubah ok? please stay be the same. I'm begging busyukkkkk! :* And I love the way you talked to me, you makes me laugh, the way you looked and smile. Tak perlu jadi perfect utk kita sbb kita taknk semua tu. Cuma.......... hargailah dirikuhhhhh~ haha. Adududud. hahaha kk stop. Don't dare you lied & cheated to me :') okay? Look into my eyes and feel my heart. Still remember my peghomish? hahah. You said to me "Please don't go" and I said to you "I promise I'll stay by your side. I'll never let you go from my arms" and I'll hold my promise till the end. Happy 2 monthsarry sayang cinta hati! Be happy w me tau? don't be sad *hugs* Hold me close..... don't ever let me go cause cause cause........ Iloveyousomuch :*


Dah baca apa ada dkt gmbr? sudah? sayang tahu cinta paham punya lah >< ehehhe. Thanks. Bye iloveyousomuch Apiez busyuk masyam byk songeh. mmmmuuuuaaaaahhhhh xoxo #SalamRamadhan :) last. lyric lagu "My everything // lena park" :) 

Sometimes I sit in silence
waiting for a sign, I’m breathless
Can’t believe that you’re not just a dream
But when you take my hand
my fears all fade away
Your love is more real than anything,
Oh, that I’ve ever known

Hold me close
don’t ever let me go, I am yours,
with all of my heart,
all of my soul
Never lookin’ back, you set me free

You are my everything
The very air I breathe
And your love is all I ever need to know
That we can live this life
Forever side by side
You give me strength to face the tides
You’re the sunlight in my sky
The way you look into my eyes,
I feel brand new, alive,
Cuz they tell me that I’m yours, and
You’re mine

Thought I had all the answers,
knew my way around, my life was
something that I thought would never change
Then you came along,
turned my world upside down
And baby I’m so glad that I was wrong
In your love, I am home

Hold me close
don’t ever let me go, I am yours,
with all of my heart,
all of my soul
Never lookin’ back, you set me free

You are my everything
The very air I breathe
And your love is all I ever need to know
That we can live this life
Forever side by side
You give me strength to face the tides,
You’re the sunlight in my sky
The way you look into my eyes,
I feel brand new, alive,
Cuz they tell me that I’m yours, and
You’re mine

So when things don’t go your way
When you’re let down, when you fear,
just reach for me, I’m here, oh,
Every storm, any mountain to be climbed,
lean on me, I’m by your side,
I will never leave your side

You are my everything
The very air I breathe
And your love is all I ever need to know
That we can live this life
Forever side by side
You give me strength to face the tides,
You’re the sunlight in my sky
The way you look into my eyes,
I feel brand new, alive,
Cuz they tell me that I’m yours, and
You’re mine



| New things